3106 Innsbruck Dr

New Brighton, MN 551126367

House • Built N/A

$2,889

Available 7/20/2026
Beds 4
Bath 2
Sq Ft 1,774
Smoking N/A
Pets Yes
Acres N/A

New Brighton House - 4 BR / 2 BATH - 2 Car Garage! Pets Welcome!

3 days
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2914.99starting
Base Rent: $2889
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99

Interior pics coming soon!

This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in New Brighton offers a flexible layout with multiple living spaces and four separate walkouts throughout the property. The main level includes a large living room, dining area, kitchen, and walkout access to a patio area for grilling and outdoor dining. The kitchen features a refrigerator and dishwasher, with laundry also located on the main floor. A main-level bedroom with an attached 3/4 bath and private walkout patio works well as a guest space, home office, or mother-in-law suite.

Upstairs, the primary bedroom includes a private full bathroom, while two additional bedrooms share another 3/4 bath. A loft area and second living room connect to a private deck that wraps around to the primary bedroom. The fully fenced backyard is lined with mature trees and wood fencing extending toward the front of the property for additional separation from neighboring homes.

Located in the Mounds View School District, the home is near Long Lake Regional Park, Hansen Park, and several neighborhood trails and recreation areas. Nearby shopping and dining can be found along Silver Lake Road and County Road D, with quick access to both Highway 35W and I-694 for commuting throughout the Twin Cities.

This property is “Internet Ready” with Bulk Rate Pricing at $65/mo. Activation Required.
Tentative move in date subject to change
Schedule a showing today!

Pet Policy: Dogs and Cats Welcome!!
To simplify pet verification and ensure policy clarity, we use PetScreening, a third-party service. All applicants with pets must complete this screening. Full animal policy details are available on our website. Breed restrictions apply.