$2,045
3 beds • 2 baths • 1,364 sqft • Townhome
6227 Runestone St, Las Vegas, NV, 89113
131 Results
$2,045
3 beds • 2 baths • 1,364 sqft • Townhome
6227 Runestone St, Las Vegas, NV, 89113
$1,900
3 beds • 2.5 baths • 1,794 sqft • House
5150 Silent Valley Ave., Las Vegas, NV, 89139
$1,750
3 beds • 2.5 baths • 1,405 sqft • House
6186 Pacific Dogwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89139
$2,250
3 beds • 3 baths • 1,782 sqft • House
730 Bending Wolf Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89178
$1,545
3 beds • 2 baths • 1,061 sqft • Condo
9325 W. Desert Inn Rd Bldg #3 Unit #178, Las Vegas, NV, 89117
$2,345
3 beds • 2.5 baths • 2,037 sqft • House
8663 Reynolds Spring St., Las Vegas, NV, 89178
$2,050
3 beds • 2 baths • 1,366 sqft • House
3790 Crest Horn Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89147
$1,590
3 beds • 2 baths • 1,061 sqft • Condo
9325 W Desert Inn Unit 190, Las Vegas, NV, 89117
$1,850
3 beds • 2.5 baths • 1,398 sqft • House
7858 Windhamridge Drive, Las Vegas, NV, 89139
$1,895
3 beds • 2 baths • 1,354 sqft • Condo
9925 W. Russell Road, Las Vegas, NV, 89148
$1,625
3 beds • 2 baths • 1,167 sqft • House
8000 Badura Ave #1133, Las Vegas, NV, 89113
Showing 11 of 131 results
You have reached the end
Want to get notified about new listings?
Three-bedroom rentals in Spring Valley give households room for kids, pets, and storage without leaving the metro. Before signing, confirm bedroom sizes, closet counts, and whether the layout puts bedrooms on the same hall for easier kid supervision. Yard access, garage parking, and utility splits matter more on larger units — ask what is included in rent and who maintains outdoor space. In Spring Valley, 3-bedroom inventory is thinner than smaller unit types, so set alerts and respond quickly when a match appears.
Pet policies on 3-bedroom apartments vary by landlord and building — there's no blanket rule. Use Rentler's pet-friendly filter to narrow your search, then confirm breed, weight, and deposit requirements directly with the landlord before applying.
Furnished 3-bedrooms are available in Spring Valley but represent a smaller share of total inventory compared to unfurnished units. Use Rentler's furnished filter to surface move-in-ready options. Furnished units are most common in newer construction buildings and in complexes that cater to corporate or short-term renters.











