$2,070
3 beds • 2 baths • Condo
405 E Olympic Dr C7-48, Austin, TX, 78660
450 Results
$2,070
3 beds • 2 baths • Condo
405 E Olympic Dr C7-48, Austin, TX, 78660
$2,071
3 beds • 2 baths • Condo
405 E Olympic Dr C5-68, Austin, TX, 78660
$1,666
2 beds • 2 baths • Condo
405 E Olympic Dr B5-65, Austin, TX, 78660
$1,670
2 beds • 2 baths • Condo
405 E Olympic Dr B7-48, Austin, TX, 78660
$2,076
2 beds • 2 baths • Condo
405 E Olympic Dr B4-47, Austin, TX, 78660
$1,665
1 bed • 1 bath • Condo
405 E Olympic Dr A4-44, Austin, TX, 78660
$1,780
2 beds • 2 baths • Condo
19368 Wilke Ln B7-58, Austin, TX, 78660
$1,652
1 bed • 1 bath • Condo
405 E Olympic Dr A4-37, Austin, TX, 78660
$1,783
2 beds • 2 baths • Condo
19368 Wilke Ln B6-33, Austin, TX, 78660
$1,660
1 bed • 1 bath • Condo
405 E Olympic Dr A6-43, Austin, TX, 78660
$1,795
2 beds • 2 baths • Condo
19368 Wilke Ln B6-35, Austin, TX, 78660
$1,575
2 beds • 2 baths • 1,276 sqft • Condo
803 Valley View Drive 803B, Pflugerville, TX, 78660
$3,200
3 beds • 3 baths • 2,543 sqft • Condo
20916 Carries Ranch Road 20916, Pflugerville, TX, 78660
$2,800
4 beds • 3 baths • 2,746 sqft • Condo
20308 Farm Pond Lane 20308, Pflugerville, TX, 78660
$1,725
2 beds • 2 baths • 1,026 sqft • Condo
1305 E. Wells Branch Pkwy B1, Pflugerville, TX, 78660
$1,224
1 bed • 1 bath • 676 sqft • Condo
1305 E. Wells Branch Pkwy A1, Pflugerville, TX, 78660
$1,299
2 beds • 2 baths • 1,028 sqft • Condo
8721 Eastern Heights Blvd 1121, Austin, TX, 78724
$999
1 bed • 1 bath • 726 sqft • Condo
8721 Eastern Heights Blvd 1109, Austin, TX, 78724
$2,504
3 beds • 2 baths • Condo
9913 Hill Ln C5-29, Austin, TX, 78653
$2,131
3 beds • 2 baths • Condo
2909 E Howard Ln C7-44, Austin, TX, 78653
$2,503
3 beds • 2 baths • Condo
9913 Hill Ln C7-33, Austin, TX, 78653
$2,515
3 beds • 2 baths • Condo
9913 Hill Ln C9-44, Austin, TX, 78653
$2,537
3 beds • 2 baths • Condo
6106 Decker Ln C7-58, Austin, TX, 78724
$2,130
3 beds • 2 baths • Condo
2909 E Howard Ln C6-61, Austin, TX, 78653
Showing 24 of 450 results
Showing 24 of 450 results
Load moreBased on 71 active Rentler listings in Manor, TX. Updated daily.
The fastest way to find affordable rentals in Manor is to use Rentler's price filters — browse apartments under $800, under $1,000, or under $1,500 to see current inventory at each threshold. Availability at the lower price tiers changes quickly, so checking back regularly or setting a listing alert is worth doing. Older buildings and units further from city center tend to offer the most room on price.
Yes — Manor has pet-friendly rentals listed on Rentler across apartments, houses, and townhomes. Use the pet-friendly filter to see only properties that accept animals. Policies vary by landlord — breed restrictions, weight limits, and whether a pet deposit or monthly pet rent applies are all worth confirming directly before submitting an application. Large-dog-friendly inventory tends to be stronger in suburban and townhome-style properties than in dense apartment buildings.
Rentler doesn't have a dedicated luxury filter, but you can surface higher-end rentals in Manor by sorting listings by highest price and combining the recent-build and furnished filters. Newer construction properties typically offer the most upscale finishes available — in-unit laundry, stainless appliances, quartz countertops, and on-site amenities like a fitness center or pool.
Rentler focuses on traditional lease rentals rather than short-term or vacation stays. For stays under 3 months, platforms like Furnished Finder or Airbnb may have more options. For 3–6 month furnished leases in Manor, use Rentler's furnished filter, which occasionally includes properties with flexible lease terms. Contact landlords directly to ask about lease length flexibility before applying.
Some landlords on Rentler offer move-in incentives like first month free, reduced security deposits, or waived application fees — especially during slower leasing seasons (October through February). These aren't filterable on Rentler directly. The best approach is to contact landlords on listings you're interested in and ask about current promotions before submitting an application.
Most landlords in Manor require a government-issued photo ID, proof of income (typically 2.5–3x the monthly rent in gross income), recent pay stubs or bank statements, and consent for a background and credit check. Rentler applications are saved to your account so you can submit to multiple properties without re-entering your information each time. Having all documents ready before you find a unit puts you ahead of applicants who need extra time to gather materials.
State law provides several baseline protections for all renters: security deposits must typically be returned within a set window after move-out with an itemized deduction statement; landlords must give advance notice before entering a unit except in emergencies; and all rentals must meet basic habitability standards. For city-specific tenant protections, check with your local municipality — some cities have additional renter ordinances beyond state law.











