210 N. C Street
Madera, CA 93638
$1,250
Beds • 1
Bath • 1
Sq Ft • N/A
Smoking • N/A
Pets • No
Acres • N/A
Apt. 08
Brand New Throughout: New LVP flooring, plush carpet, and sleek granite countertops.
Ready-to-Cook Kitchen: Includes a brand-new electric stove, oven, and refrigerator.
Storage Galore: Features a spacious walk-in closet.
Total Comfort: Window A/C and Wall Heat included.
Added Perks:
FREE Utilities: Water and Garbage are included in your rent!
On-Site Laundry: Convenient access just steps from your door.
- On-site laundry facilities
MOVE-IN SPECIAL: 2 WEEKS FREE! Take advantage of this limited-time offer. When you move in, pay just $625 for your first month’s rent (plus $1,250.00 security deposit).
Rent: $1,250.00 per month
Call us today at (559) 661-4414 to schedule your viewing before it's gone!
Security Deposit
$1,250