32 Piedmont Drive

Palm Coast, FL 32164

House • Built N/A

$2,350

Available 6/15/2026
Beds 4
Bath 2
Sq Ft 2,321
Smoking N/A
Pets Yes
Acres N/A

FULLY FENCED, LIKE NEW 4/2/2 IN POPULAR PINE GROVE

4 days
THIS FULLY FENCED, LIKE NEW 4 BEDROOM, 2-BATHROOM HOME FEATURES LUXURY VINYL PLANK THROUGHOUT AND CARPETED BEDROOMS... UPGRADED KITCHEN WITH ALL STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, SUBWAY TILE BACKSPLASH, COUNTER BAR, AND BREAKFAST NOOK... MASTER SUITE OFFERS DOUBLE SINK VANITY, WALK-IN SHOWER, AND WALK-IN CLOSET... 3 SPARE BEDROOMS, SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM WITH SLIDING GLASS DOOR LEADING TO THE COVERED BACK PORCH AND PRIVATE, FULLY FENCED BACKYARD... 2 CAR GARAGE. HOME FEATURES 2321 TOTAL SQ FT, 1750 LIVABLE SQ FT.

LOCATED IN THE POPULAR PINE GROVE NEIGHBORHOOD, RIGHT IN THE HEART OF PALM COAST! WITH EASY ACCESS TO SCHOOLS, SHOPPING, TOWN CENTER, BEACHES, MAJOR HIGHWAYS, DAYTONA BEACH, AND HISTORIC ST AUGUSTINE... SOLID LANDLORD! AVAILABLE FOR MOVE-IN STARTING JUNE 15TH, 2026.

$2350 ON 3-YEAR LEASE
$2450 ON 2-YEAR LEASE
$2550 ON 1-YEAR LEASE

Details

Small Dogs Allowed, Large Dogs Allowed, Cats Allowed

Lease Length

12 Months

Security Deposit

$3,500

Report Listing

$2,350

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Available 6/15/2026