2381 S. Race Street
Denver, CO 80210
$1,450
Beds • 2
Bath • 1
Sq Ft • 850
Smoking • No
Pets • No
Acres • N/A
2383
• No-smoking
• Off-street parking for convenience
• Forced Air-conditioned
• Pet-friendly with pet rent of $ 35.00 and refundable pet Deposit of $300.00
• With Water & sewer, flat rate of $ 65.00
Total Rent $1,515.00
• Gas Stove
• In-Unit Furnace and Water Heater
Spring is here let's talk blooming specials.
Denver Rental License #2022-BFN-0016969
Colorado Real Estate License #EC72910
A prospective tenant has the right to provide to the landlord a portable tenant screening report, as defined in CRS 38-12-902; and if the prospective tenant provides such report, the landlord is prohibited from charging the prospective tenant a rental application fee or charging the prospective tenant a fee for the landlord to access or use the portable tenant screening report.
Security Deposit
$1,450